My Scottish "Wilkie" Family
Milton Harvey Strome
1889 - 1968 (79 years)1. Milton Harvey Strome was born on 8 Sep 1889 in Manheim, Waterloo Cty, Ontario, Canada; died on 20 Oct 1968 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada. Milton married Pearl Agness Weeks on 7 Jun 1917 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada. Pearl (daughter of Ira Weeks and Roxy Alvina Andress) was born on 13 Mar 1900 in Tillsonburg, Dereham Twp, Oxford County, Ontario, Canada; died on 25 Jul 1987 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; was buried on 28 Jul 1987 in Castor Cemetery, Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 2. Alice Mary Ann Strome was born on 17 Mar 1918 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 30 Mar 2004 in Red Deer Regional Hospital, Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada; was buried on 6 Apr 2004.
- 3. Clarence Edward Strome was born on 7 Feb 1920 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 10 Jul 1993 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada.
- 4. Wesley Herbert Strome was born on 23 Oct 1921 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 8 Oct 2010 in Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada.
- 5. H.A. Strome
- 6. Henry Elmer Strome was born on 17 Dec 1924 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 2 Dec 1950 in , , Alberta, Canada; was buried in Castor Cemetery, Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada.
- 7. E.A. Strome
- 8. D.E. Strome
- 9. V.M. Strome
- 10. Susanna Bell Strome was born on 26 Oct 1931 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 15 Aug 2010 in Castor Hospital, Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; was buried on 20 Aug 2010 in Fairfield Cemetery, Brownfiled, Alberta, Canada.
- 11. Walter William Strome was born on 10 Mar 1934 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 8 Jun 1979 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada.
- 12. E.V. Strome
- 13. D.M. Strome
- 14. B.A. Strome
- 15. I.R. Strome
Generation: 2
2. Alice Mary Ann Strome (1.Milton1) was born on 17 Mar 1918 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 30 Mar 2004 in Red Deer Regional Hospital, Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada; was buried on 6 Apr 2004. Alice married Arthur Pedersen on 23 Dec 1939. Arthur was born on 21 Jul 1917; died on 16 Jun 1995; was buried on 21 Jun 1995. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 16. Morris Gordon Pedersen was born on 5 Aug 1942 in Blackfalds, Lacombe County, Alberta, Canada; died on 18 Jul 2015 in Lacombe, Alberta, Canada.
- 17. M.S. Pedersen
- 18. J.R. Pedersen
- 19. R.D. Pedersen
- 20. W.A. Pedersen
3. Clarence Edward Strome (1.Milton1) was born on 7 Feb 1920 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 10 Jul 1993 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada. 4. Wesley Herbert Strome (1.Milton1) was born on 23 Oct 1921 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 8 Oct 2010 in Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada. Wesley married Marjorie Bowen on 4 Dec 1952 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. Marjorie was born on 10 Jun 1928 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 15 Apr 2010 in Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 21. G.J. Strome
- 22. S.G. Strome
- 23. D.M. Strome
- 24. G.T. Strome
- 25. P.R. Strome
- 26. S.R. Strome
- 27. V.E. Strome
- 28. M.D. Strome
5. H.A. Strome (1.Milton1) H.A. married J.S. Annett [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 29. S.J. Annett
- 30. P.L. Annett
- 31. H.E. Annett
6. Henry Elmer Strome (1.Milton1) was born on 17 Dec 1924 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 2 Dec 1950 in , , Alberta, Canada; was buried in Castor Cemetery, Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada. 7. E.A. Strome (1.Milton1) 8. D.E. Strome (1.Milton1) D.E. married D. Morasch [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 32. C.M. Morasch
- 33. K.M. Morasch
- 34. L.F. Morasch
9. V.M. Strome (1.Milton1) V.M. married G.H. Clark [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 35. D.G. Clark
- 36. D.R. Clark
- 37. B.L. Clark
- 38. B.M. Clark
V.M. married H. Collins [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
10. Susanna Bell Strome (1.Milton1) was born on 26 Oct 1931 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 15 Aug 2010 in Castor Hospital, Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; was buried on 20 Aug 2010 in Fairfield Cemetery, Brownfiled, Alberta, Canada. Susanna married James Allen Bedson on 5 Jun 1956. James (son of H. Bedson and Annie) was born on 26 Nov 1925 in Coronation, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 21 Dec 2012 in Camrose, Alberta, Canada. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 39. G. Strome
- 40. H.J. Bedson
- 41. W.A. Bedson
- 42. R.D. Bedson
- 43. V.P. Bedson
- 44. L.A. Bedson
- 45. C.M. Bedson
11. Walter William Strome (1.Milton1) was born on 10 Mar 1934 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 8 Jun 1979 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada. Walter married J.E. Ronald [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 46. D.A. Strome
- 47. Robert Lee Strome was born on 25 Jul 1957 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 13 Oct 1978 in Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada.
- 48. K.D. Strome
- 49. R.J. Strome
- 50. B.A. Strome
- 51. K.W. Strome
- 52. G.E. Strome
- 53. L.M. Strome
12. E.V. Strome (1.Milton1) E.V. married B.M. Pate [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 54. R.P. Strome
- 55. L.G. Strome
- 56. T.W. Strome
- 57. R.D. Strome
- 58. D.J. Strome
E.V. married E. Green [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
13. D.M. Strome (1.Milton1) D.M. married E.S. Thayer [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 59. H.L. Strome
- 60. C.L. Strome
14. B.A. Strome (1.Milton1) B.A. married V. Tschritter [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 61. L.G. Tschritter
- 62. D.L. Tschritter
- 63. L.V. Tschritter
15. I.R. Strome (1.Milton1) I.R. married D. Lopetinsky [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 64. D.J. Lopetinsky
- 65. D.P. Lopetinsky
- 66. J.L. Lopetinsky
Generation: 3
16. Morris Gordon Pedersen (2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) was born on 5 Aug 1942 in Blackfalds, Lacombe County, Alberta, Canada; died on 18 Jul 2015 in Lacombe, Alberta, Canada. Morris married C.S.L. Wedland [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 67. R.D. Pederson
- 68. L.G. Pederson
Morris married M. Rempel [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 69. J.D. Pedersen
Morris married Hazel [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
17. M.S. Pedersen (2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) M.S. married R.J. Lytle [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 70. G.R. Lytle
- 71. B.A. Lytle
M.S. married R. Schmidt [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
18. J.R. Pedersen (2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) J.R. married M.A. Atwood [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 72. T. Pedersen
- 73. C. Pedersen
- 74. D.S. Pedersen
- 75. M.P. Pedersen
19. R.D. Pedersen (2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) R.D. married B. Pug [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
20. W.A. Pedersen (2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) W.A. married J.F. Boomer [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 76. J.W. Pedersen
- 77. M.J. Pedersen
- 78. K.A. Pedersen
21. G.J. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) G.J. married R. Vollmir [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 79. J.B. Vollmir
- 80. S.M. Vollmir
- 81. B.C. Vollmir
22. S.G. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: Gail. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
S.G. married T. Raffa [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
S.G. married S. Baker [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 82. G. Strome
23. D.M. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) D.M. married J.B. Bates [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 83. N.J. Bates
- 84. A.M. Bates
- 85. D.J. Bates
24. G.T. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) G.T. married D.J. Kneeland [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 86. J.T. Strome
- 87. D. Strome
25. P.R. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) P.R. married J.A. Wright [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 88. J.M. Wright
- 89. P.J. Wright
26. S.R. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) S.R. married S. Melo [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
27. V.E. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) V.E. married J. Lucas [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 92. A.N. Lucas
- 93. M.L. Lucas
28. M.D. Strome (4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) M.D. married D. Pritchard [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 94. A.B. Strome
- 95. R.L. Strome
- 96. S.W.P. Strome
29. S.J. Annett (5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) S.J. married M.I. Goeson [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 97. T.G. Annett
- 98. A.P.G. Annett
30. P.L. Annett (5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) P.L. married B.B. Kelly [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 99. P.J. Kelly
31. H.E. Annett (5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) H.E. married B.B. Schernus [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
32. C.M. Morasch (8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) C.M. married R.D. Cox [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
33. K.M. Morasch (8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) K.M. married D.W. Turre [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 102. M.D. Turre
- 103. V.L. Turre
34. L.F. Morasch (8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) L.F. married M. Duncan [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 104. T.J. Duncan
- 105. T.D. Duncan
35. D.G. Clark (9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) D.G. married K.D. Bergman [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 106. C.D. Clark
- 107. J.A. Clark
- 108. A.C. Clark
- 109. J.P. Clark
36. D.R. Clark (9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) D.R. married R.A. Cornelson [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 110. J.A. Clark
- 111. C.E. Clark
- 112. C.D. Clark
37. B.L. Clark (9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) B.L. married S. Stretchniuk [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 113. C. Clark
- 114. K.A. Clark
38. B.M. Clark (9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) B.M. married K.F. Keis [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 115. T.J.F. Keis
- 116. S.L.M. Keis
39. G. Strome (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: C. Deem. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
40. H.J. Bedson (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: S. Straub. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 117. N.L. Straub
- 118. J.J. Straub
- 119. C. Bedson
41. W.A. Bedson (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) W.A. married R. Morton [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
42. R.D. Bedson (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) R.D. married J. Barner [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 120. E.L. Bedson
- 121. T.D. Bedson
- 122. K.R. Bedson
R.D. married B. Goldsmith [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
43. V.P. Bedson (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) V.P. married T.D. Guidolen [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 123. C. Guidolin
44. L.A. Bedson (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) L.A. married L. Guidolin [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 124. C.M. Guidolin
- 125. R.L. Guidolin
- 126. D.B. Guidolin
45. C.M. Bedson (10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) C.M. married B.L. Lowis [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 127. J.J. Bedson
- 128. J.R. Bedson
46. D.A. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) D.A. married T.L. Theaker [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 129. J.W. Strome
- 130. M.R. Strome
47. Robert Lee Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) was born on 25 Jul 1957 in Castor, Paintearth County, Alberta, Canada; died on 13 Oct 1978 in Red Deer, Red Deer County, Alberta, Canada. 48. K.D. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) K.D. married J. Criezie [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 131. S.M. Strome
- 132. R.W. Strome
- 133. A.D. Strome
49. R.J. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: T. McCullough. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 134. M.J. McCullough
R.J. married R. Bouchard [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 135. B. Bouchard
- 136. Bryan Gordon Bouchard was born in 1982; died on 12 Jun 1999.
50. B.A. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) B.A. married C.E. Adamowski [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
51. K.W. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) K.W. married M. Morse [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
52. G.E. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: T. Snyder. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 137. J.T. Strome
Family/Spouse: C. Unruh. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
53. L.M. Strome (11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) L.M. married M. Hanson [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 138. B. Hansen
- 139. S.R. Hansen
54. R.P. Strome (12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: S. Kline. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 140. J.N. Strome
55. L.G. Strome (12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) L.G. married M. Johnson [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 141. M.A. Johnson
56. T.W. Strome (12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: T. Ward. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 142. A. Strome
- 143. B. Strome
- 144. C.L. Strome
57. R.D. Strome (12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) R.D. married P. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
58. D.J. Strome (12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) D.J. married K.S. Falcon [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 145. B. Strome
- 146. C.P. Strome
59. H.L. Strome (13.D.M.2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: R. ??. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Family/Spouse: S. ??. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
H.L. married S.M. Lutz [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
60. C.L. Strome (13.D.M.2, 1.Milton1) C.L. married K.E. Hanson [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 147. J.A.S. Hanson
61. L.G. Tschritter (14.B.A.2, 1.Milton1) L.G. married W.D. Schmidt [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
62. D.L. Tschritter (14.B.A.2, 1.Milton1) D.L. married G. Kent [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
D.L. married D.R. Kyle [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
63. L.V. Tschritter (14.B.A.2, 1.Milton1) L.V. married S. Browning [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
L.V. married J. Wong [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
64. D.J. Lopetinsky (15.I.R.2, 1.Milton1) 65. D.P. Lopetinsky (15.I.R.2, 1.Milton1) 66. J.L. Lopetinsky (15.I.R.2, 1.Milton1) J.L. married G. Wilson [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Generation: 4
67. R.D. Pederson (16.Morris3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 68. L.G. Pederson (16.Morris3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 69. J.D. Pedersen (16.Morris3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 70. G.R. Lytle (17.M.S.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 71. B.A. Lytle (17.M.S.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 72. T. Pedersen (18.J.R.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 73. C. Pedersen (18.J.R.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 74. D.S. Pedersen (18.J.R.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 75. M.P. Pedersen (18.J.R.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 76. J.W. Pedersen (20.W.A.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 77. M.J. Pedersen (20.W.A.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 78. K.A. Pedersen (20.W.A.3, 2.Alice2, 1.Milton1) 79. J.B. Vollmir (21.G.J.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) J.B. married Dana [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
80. S.M. Vollmir (21.G.J.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) S.M. married Abby [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
81. B.C. Vollmir (21.G.J.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 82. G. Strome (22.S.G.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 83. N.J. Bates (23.D.M.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 84. A.M. Bates (23.D.M.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 85. D.J. Bates (23.D.M.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 86. J.T. Strome (24.G.T.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 87. D. Strome (24.G.T.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 88. J.M. Wright (25.P.R.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) J.M. married K. Taylor [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
89. P.J. Wright (25.P.R.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 90. N.H. Melo (26.S.R.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 91. J.E. Melo (26.S.R.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 92. A.N. Lucas (27.V.E.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 93. M.L. Lucas (27.V.E.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) M.L. married Unknown [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
94. A.B. Strome (28.M.D.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 95. R.L. Strome (28.M.D.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 96. S.W.P. Strome (28.M.D.3, 4.Wesley2, 1.Milton1) 97. T.G. Annett (29.S.J.3, 5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) 98. A.P.G. Annett (29.S.J.3, 5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) A.P.G. married R. Weibe [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 150. C.R. Weibe
- 151. C.I. Weibe
99. P.J. Kelly (30.P.L.3, 5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) P.J. married C. Land [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
100. D.J. Cox (32.C.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) D.J. married C.A. Finkbeiner [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
101. C.D. Cox (32.C.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: N.. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 154. C. Cox
102. M.D. Turre (33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) M.D. married T. Unknown [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 155. A.E. Turre
- 156. H.A. Turre
103. V.L. Turre (33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) Family/Spouse: D. Lang. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
104. T.J. Duncan (34.L.F.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 105. T.D. Duncan (34.L.F.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) T.D. married M. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
106. C.D. Clark (35.D.G.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 107. J.A. Clark (35.D.G.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 108. A.C. Clark (35.D.G.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 109. J.P. Clark (35.D.G.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 110. J.A. Clark (36.D.R.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 111. C.E. Clark (36.D.R.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 112. C.D. Clark (36.D.R.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 113. C. Clark (37.B.L.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 114. K.A. Clark (37.B.L.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 115. T.J.F. Keis (38.B.M.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 116. S.L.M. Keis (38.B.M.3, 9.V.M.2, 1.Milton1) 117. N.L. Straub (40.H.J.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 118. J.J. Straub (40.H.J.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 119. C. Bedson (40.H.J.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 120. E.L. Bedson (42.R.D.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 121. T.D. Bedson (42.R.D.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 122. K.R. Bedson (42.R.D.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 123. C. Guidolin (43.V.P.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 124. C.M. Guidolin (44.L.A.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 125. R.L. Guidolin (44.L.A.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 126. D.B. Guidolin (44.L.A.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 127. J.J. Bedson (45.C.M.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 128. J.R. Bedson (45.C.M.3, 10.Susanna2, 1.Milton1) 129. J.W. Strome (46.D.A.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 130. M.R. Strome (46.D.A.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 131. S.M. Strome (48.K.D.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 132. R.W. Strome (48.K.D.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 133. A.D. Strome (48.K.D.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 134. M.J. McCullough (49.R.J.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 135. B. Bouchard (49.R.J.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 136. Bryan Gordon Bouchard (49.R.J.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) was born in 1982; died on 12 Jun 1999. 137. J.T. Strome (52.G.E.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 138. B. Hansen (53.L.M.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 139. S.R. Hansen (53.L.M.3, 11.Walter2, 1.Milton1) 140. J.N. Strome (54.R.P.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) 141. M.A. Johnson (55.L.G.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) M.A. married [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
142. A. Strome (56.T.W.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) 143. B. Strome (56.T.W.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) 144. C.L. Strome (56.T.W.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) 145. B. Strome (58.D.J.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) 146. C.P. Strome (58.D.J.3, 12.E.V.2, 1.Milton1) 147. J.A.S. Hanson (60.C.L.3, 13.D.M.2, 1.Milton1) 148. G. Kyle (62.D.L.3, 14.B.A.2, 1.Milton1) 149. C.P. Kyle (62.D.L.3, 14.B.A.2, 1.Milton1)
Generation: 5
150. C.R. Weibe (98.A.P.G.4, 29.S.J.3, 5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) 151. C.I. Weibe (98.A.P.G.4, 29.S.J.3, 5.H.A.2, 1.Milton1) 152. K.P. Cox (100.D.J.4, 32.C.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 153. M.D. Cox (100.D.J.4, 32.C.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 154. C. Cox (101.C.D.4, 32.C.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 155. A.E. Turre (102.M.D.4, 33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 156. H.A. Turre (102.M.D.4, 33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 157. C. Lang (103.V.L.4, 33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 158. S. Lang (103.V.L.4, 33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1) 159. A. Lang (103.V.L.4, 33.K.M.3, 8.D.E.2, 1.Milton1)